$0

C2G Msa 100Gbase-Sr Qsfp28 Transceiver (Mmf, 850Nm, 100M, Mpo, Dom) Taa - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 100Gbase-Sr Network - Optical Fiber Multi-Mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100Gbase-Sr - Taa Compliant - Taa Compliance

4.3 stars, based on 43 reviews
USD 989.32 In stock

This MSA Compliant QSFP28 transceiver provides 100GBase-SR throughput up to 100m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a MPO connector

Add to Cart

All Legrand transceivers are Trade Agreements Act TAA compliant. /p

Digital optical monitoring DOM support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters

It is built to MSA standards and is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly

Related